Legislaturas

por arx publicado 21/09/2016 17h35, última modificação 21/10/2016 14h49

Os ex-vereadores nos últimos 50 anos

 


1959- 1962

Álvaro Rodrigues de Rezende

Elvande Afonso Botelho

João Senna

José Custódio de Rezende

José Gonçalves de Melo

José Honorato Borges

Dr. Mário Cecílio Salomão

Dr. Oliveiros Marques de Oliveira

Omar Silva

Oswaldo Pereira Marques

Brasil Verçosa

Domingos Gusmão da Cunha

Evaristo Dumont

Fausto Júlio de Mesquita

Francisco Colen Dornas

Heitor Gentil Montandon

Hélio Alves Ferreira

José Porfírio de Oliveira

Pedro Alberto Franco

Tuffi Feres

 

1963-1966

Arnolde de Almeida Castro

Djalma Corrêa

Ismael Teixeira Valle

José Custódio de Rezende

José Fonseca Júnior

Miguel Lanne

Oswaldo Honorato Borges

Oswaldo Pereira Marques

Raimundo Sarkis

Rogério Santos

Waldemar Pereira Borges

Walter Baptista da Costa

Ademides Dias Duarte

Ciro de Almeida

Iran Pereira Bastos

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

Jéfferson Gonçalves Borges

Joaquim Porfírio Botelho

José Mateus de G. Marcondes

José Rodrigues Duarte

Renato Alves de Almeida

Sebastião Pereira de S. Filho

Sebastião Vieira Borges

1967-1970

Aracely de Paula

Evangelino Gonçalves de Souza

Hermílio Ribeiro das Neves

José Antônio França

José Custódio de Rezende

José Mateus de G. Marcondes

Kleber Pereira Valeriano

Oswaldo Pereira Marques

Waldemar Pereira Borges

Walmir Alves da Costa

Domingos Marques de Sá

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

Marcelo Nolli

Sebastião Pereira de S. Filho

Sebastião Vieira Borges

1971-1972

Aracely de Paula

Baltazar dos Santos Reis

Gilberto Augusto Silva

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

José Custódio de Rezende

José Mateus de G. Marcondes

José Rodrigues Duarte

Luiz Gonzaga di Mambro

Nicanor de Freitas

Sebastião Pereira de Souza Filho

Sebastião Vieira Borges

Vicente de Paulo

Waldir Benevides de Àvila

Edésio Fernandes Baleeiro

Pedro Costa

Raimundo Sarkis

Sílvio Afonso de Almeida

1973-1976

Adélia Pereira Goulart

Dirson Jacó

Elisa Maria Alves da Costa

Geraldo Florentino Cristino

Gilberto Augusto Silva

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

João Batista Borges

Kleber Pereira Valeriano

Luiz Gonzaga Di Mambro

Olavo Lemos Martins

Orédis Pereira dos Santos

Orlando da Cunha e Oliveira

Rubens Sebastião Vasconcelos

Vicente de Paulo

Waldir Benevides de Ávila

Antônio Vieira Dorneles

Benedito Mesquita

Evangelino Gonçalves de Souza

José Nabor Jordão

Orédis Pereira dos Santos

Pedro Gregori

Sebastião Guimarães Borges

Sebastião Pereira de S. Filho

1977

Dirson Jacó

Elisa Maria Alves da Costa

Genésio Borges

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

José Custódio de Rezende

José Rosa Filho

Luciano Chaer Resende

Manoel Gomes Brandão

Nagib Feres

Niceas Barcelos

Orédis Pereira dos Santos

Revalino José Carneiro

Rubens Sebastião Vasconcelos

Vicente de Paulo

Waldir Benevides de Ávila

Júlio César Marques

Raimundo Porfírio dos Santos

1978- 1979

Dirson Jacó

Elisa Maria Alves da Costa

Genésio Borges

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

José Custódio de Rezende

José Rosa Filho

Júlio César Marques

Luciano Chaer Rezende

Niceas Barcelos

Orédis Pereira dos Santos

Raimundo Porfírio dos Santos

Revalino José Carneiro

Rubens Sebastião Vasconcelos

Vicente de Paulo

Waldir Benevides de Àvila

 

1980-1982- prorrogação

Dirson Jacó

Elisa Maria Alves da Costa

Genésio Borges

José Custódio de Rezende

José Rosa Filho

Júlio César Marques

Luciano Chaer Rezende

Niceas Barcelos

Orédis Pereira dos Santos

Raimundo Porfírio dos Santos

Revalino José Carneiro

Rubens Sebastião Vasconcelos

Vicente de Paulo

Waldir Benevides de Àvila

 

 1983- 1988

Devair Antônio Guarnieri

Dirson Jacó

Eduardo de Ávila

Elisa Maria Alves da Costa

Genésio Borges

Guilherme Gotelip Neto

Ivan da Silva

Jorge Feres

José Esteves Pires Júnior

José Rosa Filho

Júlio César Marques

Niceas Barcelos

Rômulo Maneira Rodrigues

Waldir Benevides de Àvila

Antônio Santos Oliveira

Cássio Simões de Assunção

Jairo do Espírito Santo Brito

Ney Dutra

Raimundo Porfírio dos Santos 

1989- 1992

Agnelo Guimarães Borges

Agno Rosa de Castro

Antônio Leonardo Lemos de Oliveira

Barsanulfo Fernandes da Silva

Eustáquio de Lima

Isaías Marques de Sá

Ivan da Silva

Jairo Sávio Borges

José Cincinato de Ávila

José Esteves Pires Júnior

Jorge Feres

Marlene Borges Pereira

Niceas Barcelos

Paulo Elias Campos

Paulo Roberto Pires da Silveira

Carlos Alberto Ferreira

Guilherme Gotelip Neto

Marco Antônio Rios

Zenon José da Silva

1993- 1996

Agno Rosa de Castro

Barsanulfo Fernandes da Silva

Cássio Simões de Assunção

Carlos Alberto Ferreira

Eustáquio de Lima

Ivo Lúcio da Mota

Jairo Sávio Borges

João Bosco Borges

José Cincinato de Ávila

José Esteves Pires Júnior

Márcio Antônio de Paula Duarte

Oswaldo Araújo

Rosely Aparecida da S.Malkuti

Celso Luiz de M. Machado

Guilherme Gotelip Neto

Johnny Nolli Júnior

José Verçosa

 

 1997- 2000

Agno Rosa de Castro

Avenor Augusto Montandon

Carlos Roberto Rosa

Edna de Fátima Alves e Castro

Ivan da Silva

Jairo Sávio Borges

João Bosco (Bosco)

João Bosco Borges

José Cincinato de Ávila

José Donizete de Oliveira (Diou)

Juarez França

Maria Aparecida Rios Moço

Miguel Alves Ferreira Júnior

Miguel Correa Resende

Rosa Helena Vilaça de Abreu

 Alberto Pereira Borges

Maria de Fátima Silva Duarte

 

2001-2004

Agno Rosa de Castro

Carlos Roberto Rosa

Danilo de Souza

Edivaldo Antônio Carneiro

Edna de Fátima Alves e Castro

Francisco Amando A. de Melo

Jairo Sávio Borges

João Bosco (Bosco)

José Cincinato de Ávila

José Domingos Vaz

José Gaspar Ferreira de Castro

José Maria Lemos

Maria Aparecida Rios Moço

Miguel Alves Ferreira júnior

Onilda Elias Soares 

2005-2008

Agno Rosa de Castro

Ayres Dumont de Paiva Borges

Carlos Roberto Rosa

Edna de Fátima Alves e Castro

Eustáquio José Pereira

Jairo Sávio Borges

João Bosco (Bosco)

José Cincinato de Ávila

José Domingos Vaz

Marco Antônio Rios

Wellington Rodrigues Gonçalves

Dailson Lettieri

2009-2012

Carlos Roberto Rosa

César Romero da Silva

Edna de Fátima Alves e Castro

José Domingos Vaz

José Gaspar Ferreira de Castro (Pezão)

José Maria Lemos Júnior

Lídia Maria de Oliveira Jordão Rocha da Cunha

Márcio Antônio de Paula Duarte

Marco Antonio Rios

Mateus Vaz de Resende

Moacir Ferreira dos Santos

Alexandre Carneiro de Paula

Wellington Cardoso de Moraes